Raubfischangeln | |||||
Erwachsene | Jugend | ||||
Platz 1 | Kujat, Thomas | 5200 | |||
Platz 2 | Göck, Christian | 4080 | |||
Platz 3 | Förster, Frank | 910 | |||
Platz 4 | Gonschorek, Jörg | 520 | |||
Platz 5 | Frederich, Klaus | 380 |
4. Durchgang | |||||
Erwachsene | Jugend (Kinder- und Jugendangelcamp 14.-16.07.2017) | ||||
Platz 1 | Gonschorek, Jörg | 19300 | Platz 1 | Kunze, Lena | 1320 |
Platz 2 | Kubica, Bernd | 11110 | Platz 2 | Franz, Alexander | 1320 |
Platz 3 | Kotzte, Detlef | 9460 | Platz 3 | Kunze, Emilie | 1160 |
Platz 4 | Göck, Christian | 8830 | Platz 4 | Gruschka, Leon | 840 |
Platz 5 | Dilges, Stefan | 6540 | Platz 5 | Urban, Dustin | 780 |
Platz 6 | Frederich, Klaus | 4240 | |||
Platz 7 | Quak, Michael | 3940 | |||
Platz 8 | Sella, Maik | 2780 | |||
Platz 9 | Gruschka, Edgar | 2710 | |||
Platz 10 | Möbis, Bernd | 2340 | |||
Platz 11 | Kubenz, Sabine | 1750 | |||
Platz 12 | Neuthe, Frank | 1030 |
Hegefischen Finsterwalde | |||||
Erwachsene | Jugend | ||||
Platz 1 | Göck, Christian | 7630 | |||
Platz 2 | Quak, Michael | 6320 | |||
Platz 3 | Gonschorek, Jörg | 4370 | |||
Platz 4 | Möbis, Bern | 4190 | |||
Platz 5 | Neuthe, Frank | 1790 | |||
Platz 6 | Sella, Maik | 1740 | |||
Platz 7 | Klostermann, Manuel | 1540 | |||
Platz 8 | Frederich, Klaus | 1400 | |||
Platz 9 | Stolz, Matthias | 1370 | |||
Platz 10 | Wiebe, Gerd | 560 | |||
Platz 11 | Schadt, Wolfgang | 540 | |||
Platz 12 | Gruschka, Edgar | 480 | |||
Platz 13 | Kubenz, Sabine | 390 |
3. Durchgang | |||||
Erwachsene | Jugend (Kinder- und Jugendangelcamp 14.-16.07.2017) | ||||
Platz 1 | Gruschka, Edgar | 14960 | Platz 1 | Kunze, Emilie | 0000 |
Platz 2 | Neuthe, Frank | 7350 | Platz 2 | Franz Alexander | |
Platz 3 | Göck, Christian | 6030 | Platz 3 | Gruschka, Leon | |
Platz 4 | Quak, Michael | 3420 | Platz 4 | Kunze, Lena | |
Platz 5 | Klostermann, Manuel | 3200 | Platz 5 | Urban, Dustin | |
Platz 6 | Stolz, Matthias | 3160 | |||
Platz 7 | Frederich, Klaus | 2600 | |||
Platz 8 | Kotzte, Detlef | 2260 | |||
Platz 9 | Gonschorek, Jörg | 2120 | |||
Platz 10 | Möbis, Bernd | 2110 | |||
Platz 11 | Gerisch, Olaf | 1680 | |||
Platz 12 | Schadt, Andreas | 1570 |
Spätangeln | |||||
Erwachsene | Jugend | ||||
Platz 1 | Kujat, Thomas | 1 Aal, 2 Barsche | |||
Platz 2 | Göck, Christian | 1 Wels, 2 Barsche | |||
Platz 3 | Frederich, Klaus | 1 Aal |
2. Durchgang | |||||
Erwachsene | Jugend | ||||
Platz 1 | Stolz, Matthias | 18470 | |||
Platz 2 | Gruschka, Edgar | 10210 | |||
Platz 3 | Quak, Michael | 9110 | |||
Platz 4 | Kunze, Uwe | 7890 | |||
Platz 5 | Frederich, Klaus | 6990 | |||
Platz 6 | Klostermann, Manuel | 4830 | |||
Platz 7 | Kubenz, Sabine | 4360 | |||
Platz 8 | Sella, Maik | 4110 | |||
Platz 9 | Zimpie (Gastangler) | 3820 | |||
Platz 10 | Neuthe, Frank | 3690 | |||
Platz 11 | Neuthe, Dennis | 3250 | |||
Platz 12 | Dilges, Stefan | 2980 |
1. Durchgang | |||||
Erwachsene | Jugend | ||||
Platz 1 | Göck, Christian | 12180 | |||
Platz 2 | Kujat, Thomas | 11990 | |||
Platz 3 | Kunze, Uwe | 7670 | |||
Platz 4 | Kotzte, Detlef | 6140 | |||
Platz 5 | Sella, Maik | 6060 | |||
Platz 6 | Quak, Michael | 4310 | |||
Platz 7 | Gonschorek, Jörg | 4050 | |||
Platz 8 | Neuthe, Frank | 3890 | |||
Platz 9 | Stolz, Matthias | 3780 | |||
Platz 10 | Möbis, Bernd | 3640 | |||
Platz 11 | Effland, Heinz | 3540 | |||
Platz 12 | Neuthe, Dennis | 2940 |
Raubfischangeln | |||||
Erwachsene | Jugend | ||||
Platz 1 | Kujat, Thomas | 5200 | |||
Platz 2 | Göck, Christian | 4080 | |||
Platz 3 | Förster, Frank | 910 | |||
Platz 4 | Gonschorek, Jörg | 520 | |||
Platz 5 | Frederich, Klaus | 380 |
4. Durchgang | |||||
Erwachsene | Jugend (Kinder- und Jugendangelcamp 14.-16.07.2017) | ||||
Platz 1 | Gonschorek, Jörg | 19300 | Platz 1 | Kunze, Lena | 1320 |
Platz 2 | Kubica, Bernd | 11110 | Platz 2 | Franz, Alexander | 1320 |
Platz 3 | Kotzte, Detlef | 9460 | Platz 3 | Kunze, Emilie | 1160 |
Platz 4 | Göck, Christian | 8830 | Platz 4 | Gruschka, Leon | 840 |
Platz 5 | Dilges, Stefan | 6540 | Platz 5 | Urban, Dustin | 780 |
Platz 6 | Frederich, Klaus | 4240 | |||
Platz 7 | Quak, Michael | 3940 | |||
Platz 8 | Sella, Maik | 2780 | |||
Platz 9 | Gruschka, Edgar | 2710 | |||
Platz 10 | Möbis, Bernd | 2340 | |||
Platz 11 | Kubenz, Sabine | 1750 | |||
Platz 12 | Neuthe, Frank | 1030 |
Hegefischen Finsterwalde | |||||
Erwachsene | Jugend | ||||
Platz 1 | Göck, Christian | 7630 | |||
Platz 2 | Quak, Michael | 6320 | |||
Platz 3 | Gonschorek, Jörg | 4370 | |||
Platz 4 | Möbis, Bern | 4190 | |||
Platz 5 | Neuthe, Frank | 1790 | |||
Platz 6 | Sella, Maik | 1740 | |||
Platz 7 | Klostermann, Manuel | 1540 | |||
Platz 8 | Frederich, Klaus | 1400 | |||
Platz 9 | Stolz, Matthias | 1370 | |||
Platz 10 | Wiebe, Gerd | 560 | |||
Platz 11 | Schadt, Wolfgang | 540 | |||
Platz 12 | Gruschka, Edgar | 480 | |||
Platz 13 | Kubenz, Sabine | 390 |
3. Durchgang | |||||
Erwachsene | Jugend (Kinder- und Jugendangelcamp 14.-16.07.2017) | ||||
Platz 1 | Gruschka, Edgar | 14960 | Platz 1 | Kunze, Emilie | 0000 |
Platz 2 | Neuthe, Frank | 7350 | Platz 2 | Franz Alexander | |
Platz 3 | Göck, Christian | 6030 | Platz 3 | Gruschka, Leon | |
Platz 4 | Quak, Michael | 3420 | Platz 4 | Kunze, Lena | |
Platz 5 | Klostermann, Manuel | 3200 | Platz 5 | Urban, Dustin | |
Platz 6 | Stolz, Matthias | 3160 | |||
Platz 7 | Frederich, Klaus | 2600 | |||
Platz 8 | Kotzte, Detlef | 2260 | |||
Platz 9 | Gonschorek, Jörg | 2120 | |||
Platz 10 | Möbis, Bernd | 2110 | |||
Platz 11 | Gerisch, Olaf | 1680 | |||
Platz 12 | Schadt, Andreas | 1570 |
Spätangeln | |||||
Erwachsene | Jugend | ||||
Platz 1 | Kujat, Thomas | 1 Aal, 2 Barsche | |||
Platz 2 | Göck, Christian | 1 Wels, 2 Barsche | |||
Platz 3 | Frederich, Klaus | 1 Aal |
2. Durchgang | |||||
Erwachsene | Jugend | ||||
Platz 1 | Stolz, Matthias | 18470 | |||
Platz 2 | Gruschka, Edgar | 10210 | |||
Platz 3 | Quak, Michael | 9110 | |||
Platz 4 | Kunze, Uwe | 7890 | |||
Platz 5 | Frederich, Klaus | 6990 | |||
Platz 6 | Klostermann, Manuel | 4830 | |||
Platz 7 | Kubenz, Sabine | 4360 | |||
Platz 8 | Sella, Maik | 4110 | |||
Platz 9 | Zimpie (Gastangler) | 3820 | |||
Platz 10 | Neuthe, Frank | 3690 | |||
Platz 11 | Neuthe, Dennis | 3250 | |||
Platz 12 | Dilges, Stefan | 2980 |
1. Durchgang | |||||
Erwachsene | Jugend | ||||
Platz 1 | Göck, Christian | 12180 | |||
Platz 2 | Kujat, Thomas | 11990 | |||
Platz 3 | Kunze, Uwe | 7670 | |||
Platz 4 | Kotzte, Detlef | 6140 | |||
Platz 5 | Sella, Maik | 6060 | |||
Platz 6 | Quak, Michael | 4310 | |||
Platz 7 | Gonschorek, Jörg | 4050 | |||
Platz 8 | Neuthe, Frank | 3890 | |||
Platz 9 | Stolz, Matthias | 3780 | |||
Platz 10 | Möbis, Bernd | 3640 | |||
Platz 11 | Effland, Heinz | 3540 | |||
Platz 12 | Neuthe, Dennis | 2940 |