Termine
Jugend
Ergebnisse 2017
Hegefischer 2017









ERGEBNISSE 2017

Raubfischangeln
Erwachsene Jugend
Platz 1 Kujat, Thomas 5200
Platz 2 Göck, Christian 4080
Platz 3 Förster, Frank 910
Platz 4 Gonschorek, Jörg 520
Platz 5 Frederich, Klaus 380


4. Durchgang
Erwachsene Jugend (Kinder- und Jugendangelcamp 14.-16.07.2017)
Platz 1 Gonschorek, Jörg 19300 Platz 1 Kunze, Lena 1320
Platz 2 Kubica, Bernd 11110 Platz 2 Franz, Alexander 1320
Platz 3 Kotzte, Detlef 9460 Platz 3 Kunze, Emilie 1160
Platz 4 Göck, Christian 8830 Platz 4 Gruschka, Leon 840
Platz 5 Dilges, Stefan 6540 Platz 5 Urban, Dustin 780
Platz 6 Frederich, Klaus 4240
Platz 7 Quak, Michael 3940
Platz 8 Sella, Maik 2780
Platz 9 Gruschka, Edgar 2710
Platz 10 Möbis, Bernd 2340
Platz 11 Kubenz, Sabine 1750
Platz 12 Neuthe, Frank 1030


Hegefischen Finsterwalde
Erwachsene Jugend
Platz 1 Göck, Christian 7630
Platz 2 Quak, Michael 6320
Platz 3 Gonschorek, Jörg 4370
Platz 4 Möbis, Bern 4190
Platz 5 Neuthe, Frank 1790
Platz 6 Sella, Maik 1740
Platz 7 Klostermann, Manuel 1540
Platz 8 Frederich, Klaus 1400
Platz 9 Stolz, Matthias 1370
Platz 10 Wiebe, Gerd 560
Platz 11 Schadt, Wolfgang 540
Platz 12 Gruschka, Edgar 480
Platz 13 Kubenz, Sabine 390


3. Durchgang
Erwachsene Jugend (Kinder- und Jugendangelcamp 14.-16.07.2017)
Platz 1 Gruschka, Edgar 14960 Platz 1 Kunze, Emilie 0000
Platz 2 Neuthe, Frank 7350 Platz 2 Franz Alexander
Platz 3 Göck, Christian 6030 Platz 3 Gruschka, Leon
Platz 4 Quak, Michael 3420 Platz 4 Kunze, Lena
Platz 5 Klostermann, Manuel 3200 Platz 5 Urban, Dustin
Platz 6 Stolz, Matthias 3160
Platz 7 Frederich, Klaus 2600
Platz 8 Kotzte, Detlef 2260
Platz 9 Gonschorek, Jörg 2120
Platz 10 Möbis, Bernd 2110
Platz 11 Gerisch, Olaf 1680
Platz 12 Schadt, Andreas 1570


3. Durchgang
Erwachsene Jugend
Platz 1 Gruschka, Edgar 14960
Platz 2 Neuthe, Frank 7350
Platz 3 Göck, Christian 6030
Platz 4 Quak, Michael 3420
Platz 5 Klostermann, Manuel 3200
Platz 6 Stolz, Matthias 3160
Platz 7 Frederich, Klaus 2600
Platz 8 Kotzte, Detlef 2260
Platz 9 Gonschorek, Jörg 2120
Platz 10 Möbis, Bernd 2110
Platz 11 Gerisch, Olaf 1680
Platz 12 Schadt, Andreas 1570


Spätangeln
Erwachsene Jugend
Platz 1 Kujat, Thomas 1 Aal, 2 Barsche
Platz 2 Göck, Christian 1 Wels, 2 Barsche
Platz 3 Frederich, Klaus 1 Aal


2. Durchgang
Erwachsene Jugend
Platz 1 Stolz, Matthias 18470
Platz 2 Gruschka, Edgar 10210
Platz 3 Quak, Michael 9110
Platz 4 Kunze, Uwe 7890
Platz 5 Frederich, Klaus 6990
Platz 6 Klostermann, Manuel 4830
Platz 7 Kubenz, Sabine 4360
Platz 8 Sella, Maik 4110
Platz 9 Zimpie (Gastangler) 3820
Platz 10 Neuthe, Frank 3690
Platz 11 Neuthe, Dennis 3250
Platz 12 Dilges, Stefan 2980


1. Durchgang
Erwachsene Jugend
Platz 1 Göck, Christian 12180
Platz 2 Kujat, Thomas 11990
Platz 3 Kunze, Uwe 7670
Platz 4 Kotzte, Detlef 6140
Platz 5 Sella, Maik 6060
Platz 6 Quak, Michael 4310
Platz 7 Gonschorek, Jörg 4050
Platz 8 Neuthe, Frank 3890
Platz 9 Stolz, Matthias 3780
Platz 10 Möbis, Bernd 3640
Platz 11 Effland, Heinz 3540
Platz 12 Neuthe, Dennis 2940




© Freie Angler Köriser Hafen 1927 e.V.